Damaged Sidewalk at 1731 N CHARLES ST

CLOSED 7 days ago #18-00576445
Report
Submitted Aug 09, 2018

Remains of bike rack are a tripping hazard. Need to be removed and replaced with a new bike rack.

Ramp: Handicap ramp not affected

Hazardous: Yes



address: 1731 N CHARLES ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1420883.7560485152, 598563.2074584853

coordinates lat,lng: 39.30957, -76.61637166666667

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 09:01am Closed
Thu Aug 09, 2018 06:40pm Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 06:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone