Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 106 E HAMBURG ST

CLOSED Send Message - 7 days ago #18-00576490
Report
Submitted Aug 09, 2018

Trash on sidewalk next to elementary school.

Property type: Business

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 106 E HAMBURG ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1422162.2979052141, 587169.5188336903

coordinates lat,lng: 39.27827413663201, -76.61202435388846

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:12pm Closed with status: Send Message
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:12pm Send Message
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:12pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Not enough evidence
Thu Aug 09, 2018 07:05pm Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 06:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone