Street Light Out at 522 W Lombard St

NEW 11 days ago #18-00576540
Photo_20180809_192152
Submitted Aug 09, 2018

Light is damaged, can't see the green arrow

Where: In front of property

Issue: Streetlight is missing globe



address: 522 W LOMBARD ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1419028.413833938, 590515.6797230917

coordinates lat,lng: 39.287497, -76.623046

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 09, 2018 07:32pm Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 07:22pm Submitted via Android Android