Downed Tree or Limb at 3108 DILLON ST

CLOSED 6 days ago #18-00576541
Report
Submitted Aug 09, 2018

Down tree, been here 2 days

Issue: Downed Tree

Where: In front of property

Details: Blocking roadway



address: 3108 DILLON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1433403.6158438784, 588345.1983395093

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28136405603674, -76.57229500000001

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 09, 2018 07:33pm Closed
Thu Aug 09, 2018 07:33pm Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 07:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone