Park Cleaning or Mowing at 502 SAINT MARY ST

CLOSED Abated - Close SR - 10 days ago #18-00576542
Report
Submitted Aug 09, 2018

Every trash can in St Marys Park is overflowing and has been last weekend. This has already been reported but nothing done.

Issue: Trash Cans Overflowing



address: 502 SAINT MARY ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1419032.7861600346, 594043.1836592898

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29718161471123, -76.6229790822385

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 06:45pm Closed with status: Abated - Close SR
Fri Aug 10, 2018 06:45pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Abated - Close SR
Thu Aug 09, 2018 07:33pm Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 07:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone