Dirty Alley or Street at 3430 LEVERTON AVE

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 7 days ago #18-00576565
Photo_20180809_193524
Submitted Aug 09, 2018

Dumping in alley

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 3430 LEVERTON AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1434526.3712040945, 592277.6597537367

coordinates lat,lng: 39.292146, -76.568263

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 02:39pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Aug 10, 2018 02:39pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Aug 09, 2018 07:45pm Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 07:36pm Submitted via Android Android