Damaged Sidewalk at 1609 COVINGTON ST

CLOSED 4 days ago #18-00576566
Report
Submitted Aug 09, 2018

Sidewalk across form 1613 Covington. Metal cover shifted and fallen in utility trough

Ramp: Handicap ramp not affected

Hazardous: Yes



address: 1609 COVINGTON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1423688.3119254254, 584730.4309979758

coordinates lat,lng: 39.27155972927741, -76.60667083233282

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 13, 2018 08:43am Closed
Thu Aug 09, 2018 07:45pm Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 07:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone