Dirty Alley or Street at 11 S HIGHLAND AVE

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 7 days ago #18-00576567
Photo_20180809_193815
Submitted Aug 09, 2018

Dumping in alley

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 3400 LEVERTON AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1434356.858478243, 592272.8520087207

coordinates lat,lng: 39.292135, -76.568862

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 02:38pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Aug 10, 2018 02:38pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Aug 09, 2018 07:45pm Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 07:38pm Submitted via Android Android