Dirty Alley or Street at 3405 LEVERTON AVE

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 7 days ago #18-00576570
Photo_20180809_194013
Submitted Aug 09, 2018

Dumping

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 3405 LEVERTON AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1434337.0878416176, 592144.1829920985

coordinates lat,lng: 39.291782, -76.568934

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 02:51pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Aug 10, 2018 02:51pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Aug 09, 2018 07:45pm Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 07:40pm Submitted via Android Android