Downed Tree or Limb at 11 W 25TH ST

CLOSED 5 days ago #18-00576638
Report
Submitted Aug 09, 2018

Issue: Downed Limb

Where: In front of property

Details: Blocking sidewalk



address: 11 W 25TH ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1420480.182430391, 601544.2285121753

coordinates lat,lng: 39.31775890354178, -76.61775380732855

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 15, 2018 12:00am Closed
Thu Aug 09, 2018 08:55pm Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 08:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone