Downed Tree or Limb at 2425 MARYLAND AVE

CLOSED 5 days ago #18-00576641
Report
Submitted Aug 09, 2018

Issue: Downed Limb

Where: In front of property

Details: Blocking sidewalk



address: 2425 MARYLAND AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1420340.0276230497, 601261.0818645727

coordinates lat,lng: 39.31698314849221, -76.61825336523037

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 09, 2018 08:55pm Closed
Thu Aug 09, 2018 08:55pm Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 08:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone