Damaged Sidewalk at 34 N ELLWOOD AVE

CLOSED 7 days ago #18-00576642
Report
Submitted Aug 09, 2018

Contractor working on sidewalk has left this debris and others around the block

Ramp: Don't Know

Hazardous: Don't Know



address: 34 N ELLWOOD AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1433042.3645424023, 592684.5708470675

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29328231228605, -76.57349955397547

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 12:11pm Closed
Thu Aug 09, 2018 08:55pm Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 08:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone