Parking Complaint at 347 BONSAL ST

CLOSED Gone On Arrival (Closed) - 7 days ago #18-00576688
Report
Submitted Aug 09, 2018

Car parked in no parking zone Been parking same spot for the last week Parked on bumper of car in front

Violation: No Parking

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 347 BONSAL ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1440906.3153943236, 591320.5664504963

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28943333333333, -76.54573833333333

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 02:42pm Closed with status: Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Fri Aug 10, 2018 02:42pm Dispatch PCA >> Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Thu Aug 09, 2018 10:01pm Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 09:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone