Water Leak (Exterior) at 301 LIGHT ST

CLOSED 10 days ago #18-00576715
Photo_20180809_234009
Submitted Aug 09, 2018

Drinking Water fountain

Where: Side Walk

Flow: Heavy Flow



address: 301 LIGHT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1422225.4782752213, 589643.6223895601

coordinates lat,lng: 39.285066, -76.611764

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 12:06am Closed
Fri Aug 10, 2018 12:06am Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 11:40pm Submitted via Android Android