Street Light Out at 1204 SAINT PAUL ST

NEW 10 days ago #18-00576757
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Entire block out. VERY dark

Where: In back of property

Issue: All streetlights in block are out



address: 1204 SAINT PAUL ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1421425.9485366012, 596442.617908719

coordinates lat,lng: 39.30374173636864, -76.61448717420578

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 05:03am Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone