Parking Complaint at 614 S HANOVER ST

CLOSED Gone on Arrival (Closed) - 10 days ago #18-00576785
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Illegal parking in park

Violation: No Parking

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 614 S HANOVER ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1420929.9726984645, 588368.4705491747

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28158013501253, -76.61635974635129

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 09:06am Closed with status: Gone on Arrival (Closed)
Fri Aug 10, 2018 09:06am Dispatch PCA >> Gone on Arrival (Closed)
Fri Aug 10, 2018 06:04am Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 06:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone