Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 2103 ESSEX ST

CLOSED Send Message - 7 days ago #18-00576786
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Trash day Tuesday and can still in the middle of the sidewalk on Friday. Trash can being stored on sidewalk.

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 2103 ESSEX ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1429623.2508460276, 589561.5236245567

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28475131507147, -76.58563020536383

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 13, 2018 01:58pm Closed with status: Send Message
Mon Aug 13, 2018 01:58pm Send Message
Mon Aug 13, 2018 01:58pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Citation Issued
Fri Aug 10, 2018 06:08am Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 06:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone