Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 703 VAN LILL ST

CLOSED Send Message - 7 days ago #18-00576787
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Trash day Tuesday and can still in the middle of the sidewalk on Friday. Trash can being stored on sidewalk.

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 703 VAN LILL ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1429770.88746014, 589431.5722688651

coordinates lat,lng: 39.2843926960184, -76.58511071838839

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 13, 2018 01:57pm Send Message
Mon Aug 13, 2018 01:57pm Closed with status: Send Message
Mon Aug 13, 2018 01:57pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Citation Issued
Fri Aug 10, 2018 06:10am Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 06:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone