Damaged Sidewalk at 40 W TALBOTT ST

CLOSED 7 days ago #18-00576854
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Sidewalk impassable

Ramp: Handicap ramp not affected

Hazardous: Yes



address: 40 W TALBOTT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21225

coordinates x,y: 1422023.0486451855, 572031.4429555136

coordinates lat,lng: 39.23671418804603, -76.61274310208537

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 07:11am Closed
Fri Aug 10, 2018 07:11am Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 06:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone