Sign Missing or Damaged at 2001 W FAYETTE ST

CLOSED Sign Reinstalled - 6 days ago #18-00577003
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Sign not up on the pole and laying on the street next to the pole

Issue: Sign Damaged

Type: No Stopping

Pole: Sign is hung overhead



address: 2001 W FAYETTE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1411700.4006888892, 591167.2430060303

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28936607673698, -76.6489267722486

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 14, 2018 10:35am Closed with status: Sign Reinstalled
Tue Aug 14, 2018 10:35am Action Taken >> Sign Reinstalled
Fri Aug 10, 2018 08:28am Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 08:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone