Damaged Sidewalk at 1321 N BOND ST

CLOSED 4 days ago #18-00577081
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Side walk is almost gone really bad condition

Ramp: Handicap ramp not affected

Hazardous: Yes



address: 1321 N BOND ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21213

coordinates x,y: 1426476.3798488707, 597213.0606872631

coordinates lat,lng: 39.30579704406544, -76.59662809491876

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 13, 2018 07:46am Closed
Fri Aug 10, 2018 08:54am Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 08:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone