Damaged Sidewalk at 137 E CLEMENT ST

CLOSED 7 days ago #18-00577490
Photo_20180810_094203
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Sidewalk collapsed on E Clement st

Ramp: Handicap ramp not affected

Hazardous: Don't Know



address: 137 E CLEMENT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1422599.634835618, 585541.3820442255

coordinates lat,lng: 39.273799, -76.610504

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 10:16am Closed
Fri Aug 10, 2018 10:16am Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 09:42am Submitted via Android Android