Downed Tree or Limb at 3600 Greenspring Ave

CLOSED 6 days ago #18-00578010
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Trees fallen across sidewalk into street. Sidewalk has been blocked for 3 weeks. Many pedestrians and wheelchairs need to divert into travel lanes to avoid.

Issue: Downed Tree

Where: SIDEWALK

Details: Private



address: 3600 GREENSPRING AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21215

coordinates x,y: 1409647.2682652012, 606786.3379250314

coordinates lat,lng: 39.33226914399739, -76.65597265058807

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 14, 2018 12:00am Closed
Fri Aug 10, 2018 12:09pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 12:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone