Sign Missing or Damaged at 500 E LEXINGTON ST

NEW 10 days ago #18-00578076
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

On I-83 southbound before Fayette Street exit. Faded I83 sign

Issue: Sign Faded

Type: Other

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 500 E LEXINGTON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1423269.9859099598, 592121.2084178366

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29185589316437, -76.60803634029293

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 12:28pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 12:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone