Dirty Alley or Street at 2699 DULANY ST

CLOSED 7 days ago #18-00578142
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Trash, furniture, and grass piled high in alley and can not walk by

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 2699 DULANY ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1408887.8155660285, 587415.4978414777

coordinates lat,lng: 39.279095, -76.65891333333333

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 07:27pm Closed
Fri Aug 10, 2018 12:41pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 12:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone