Damaged Sidewalk at 1701 CHERRY HILL RD

CLOSED 4 days ago #18-00578170
Photo_20180810_124432
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Busted up concrete that can be used as a weapon

Ramp: Handicap ramp affected

Hazardous: Yes



address: 1701 CHERRY HILL RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1415910.0146126305, 579014.6972861824

coordinates lat,lng: 39.255956, -76.634226

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 13, 2018 08:16am Closed
Fri Aug 10, 2018 12:50pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 12:44pm Submitted via Android Android