Dead Animal Pickup at 140 N STREEPER ST

CLOSED 10 days ago #18-00578182
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Where: Alley



address: 140 N STREEPER ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1431953.8414349149, 593043.226928153

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29428088948064, -76.57733970328843

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 01:16pm Closed
Fri Aug 10, 2018 12:53pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 12:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone