Sign Missing or Damaged at 2510 HAMILTON AVE

CLOSED Dispatched - 6 days ago #18-00578384
Report
Submitted Aug 03, 2018

Sign damages

Issue: Sign Damaged

Type: Stop

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 2510 HAMILTON AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21214

coordinates x,y: 1435050.5069448275, 615572.3076838176

coordinates lat,lng: 39.3560931925097, -76.56601985923629

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 14, 2018 08:24am Closed with status: Dispatched
Tue Aug 14, 2018 08:24am Dispatch Work Crew >> Dispatched
Fri Aug 10, 2018 01:56pm Opened
Fri Aug 03, 2018 06:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone