Sign Missing or Damaged at 3018 E BALTIMORE ST

CLOSED 10 days ago #18-00578387
Report
Submitted Aug 03, 2018

Signal missing for two years now from car accident. Tripping and safety hazard

Issue: Sign Missing

Type: Pedestrian Crossing

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 3018 E BALTIMORE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1432863.0514745608, 592354.1114693625

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29237734581894, -76.57413855735815

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 01:56pm Closed
Fri Aug 10, 2018 01:56pm Opened
Fri Aug 03, 2018 06:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone