Damaged Sidewalk at 1724 BOLTON ST

CLOSED 4 days ago #18-00578400
Photo_20180803_170828
Submitted Aug 03, 2018

Metal rail sticking out of sidewalk. Ripped a hole in my tire

Ramp: Don't Know

Hazardous: Yes



address: 1724 BOLTON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1417429.7228574962, 598315.4467307157

coordinates lat,lng: 39.308929, -76.628582

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 13, 2018 08:11am Closed
Fri Aug 10, 2018 01:56pm Opened
Fri Aug 03, 2018 05:09pm Submitted via Android Android