Park Cleaning or Mowing at 851 HOLLINS ST

CLOSED Abated - Close SR - 2 days ago #18-00578416
Photo_20180803_174000
Submitted Aug 03, 2018

Trash can overflowing

Issue: Trash Cans Overflowing



address: 851 HOLLINS ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1416951.8067047875, 590695.8622280041

coordinates lat,lng: 39.288015, -76.63038

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 15, 2018 06:29pm Closed with status: Abated - Close SR
Wed Aug 15, 2018 06:29pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Abated - Close SR
Fri Aug 10, 2018 01:56pm Opened
Fri Aug 03, 2018 05:40pm Submitted via Android Android