Park Cleaning or Mowing at 853 HOLLINS ST

CLOSED Abated - Close SR - 2 days ago #18-00578418
Photo_20180803_173646
Submitted Aug 03, 2018

Trash can overflow

Issue: Trash Cans Overflowing



address: 853 HOLLINS ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1416941.32678604, 590697.6409748598

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28802, -76.630417

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 15, 2018 06:30pm Closed with status: Abated - Close SR
Wed Aug 15, 2018 06:30pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Abated - Close SR
Fri Aug 10, 2018 01:56pm Opened
Fri Aug 03, 2018 05:37pm Submitted via Android Android