Graffiti Removal at 12 W CROSS ST

CLOSED Graffiti Cleaned and Removed - 2 days ago #18-00578421
Photo_20180803_173857
Submitted Aug 03, 2018

Graffiti on side of 10 w cross street

Property: Other

Where: On the Side of Property

Surface: Stucco



address: 12 W CROSS ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1421313.0273815566, 586659.5875196469

coordinates lat,lng: 39.276884, -76.615032

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 13, 2018 05:04pm Closed with status: Graffiti Cleaned and Removed
Mon Aug 13, 2018 05:04pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Graffiti Cleaned and Removed
Fri Aug 10, 2018 01:56pm Opened
Fri Aug 03, 2018 05:39pm Submitted via Android Android