Parking Complaint at 3546 POOLE ST

CLOSED Gone on Arrival (Closed) - 10 days ago #18-00578424
Photo_20180803_161645
Submitted Aug 03, 2018

Illegal parking on the field. Roosevelt park.

Violation: No Parking

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 3546 POOLE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21211

coordinates x,y: 1414952.926153312, 605726.489277765

coordinates lat,lng: 39.329303, -76.637231

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:39pm Closed with status: Gone on Arrival (Closed)
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:39pm Dispatch PCA >> Gone on Arrival (Closed)
Fri Aug 10, 2018 01:56pm Opened
Fri Aug 03, 2018 04:16pm Submitted via Android Android