Dirty Alley or Street at 628 N EUTAW ST

NEW 10 days ago #18-00578426
Report
Submitted Aug 03, 2018

Abandoned trash

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 628 N EUTAW ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1419411.191084576, 593838.9745072046

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29661666666667, -76.621645

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 01:57pm Opened
Fri Aug 03, 2018 04:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone