Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 3931 EDMONDSON AVE

CLOSED Violation Notice Outstanding - 7 days ago #18-00578450
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Illegal dumping

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 3931 EDMONDSON AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21229

coordinates x,y: 1402305.2430214724, 592585.8104076415

coordinates lat,lng: 39.2933552340039, -76.68210301555384

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 13, 2018 03:32pm Closed with status: Violation Notice Outstanding
Mon Aug 13, 2018 03:31pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Violation Notice Outstanding
Fri Aug 10, 2018 02:03pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 02:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone