Dirty Alley or Street at 4333 HARFORD RD

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 5 days ago #18-00578453
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

This pallet got left by a food delivery guy

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 4333 HARFORD RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21214

coordinates x,y: 1433181.1191822484, 609456.6692190733

coordinates lat,lng: 39.33932741607638, -76.5727319373854

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 15, 2018 02:10pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Wed Aug 15, 2018 02:10pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Aug 10, 2018 02:05pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 02:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone