Park Cleaning or Mowing at 4008 W FRANKLIN ST

NEW 7 days ago #18-00578694
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Illegal dumping

Issue: High Grass or Weeds



address: 4008 W FRANKLIN ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21229

coordinates x,y: 1401973.1898582042, 592382.2525232733

coordinates lat,lng: 39.292799539001, -76.68327874206645

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:16pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone