Dirty Alley or Street at 4500 GOUGH ST

CLOSED Nothing out at this time (Close) - 4 days ago #18-00578696
Photo_20180810_151414
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Box spring on Gough across from the alley between Lehigh and Macon

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 4500 GOUGH ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1437402.865912846, 591156.0971717701

coordinates lat,lng: 39.289029, -76.558119

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 13, 2018 03:25pm Closed with status: Nothing out at this time (Close)
Mon Aug 13, 2018 03:25pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Nothing out at this time (Close)
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:16pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:14pm Submitted via Android Android