Dirty Alley or Street at 518 N LOUDON AVE

NEW 7 days ago #18-00578697
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Dumping in alley

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 518 N LOUDON AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21229

coordinates x,y: 1402048.7384551961, 592472.3115676249

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29304607425583, -76.68301070617186

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:16pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone