Dirty Alley or Street at 4500 GOUGH ST

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 6 days ago #18-00578706
Photo_20180810_151534
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Trash piled up at the corner of Gough and the alley to the West of Lehigh. Next to train tracks.

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 4500 GOUGH ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1437366.1116754692, 591147.5418403774

coordinates lat,lng: 39.289006, -76.558249

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 11, 2018 01:44pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Sat Aug 11, 2018 01:44pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:18pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:16pm Submitted via Android Android