Dirty Alley or Street at 2830 E FEDERAL ST

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 3 days ago #18-00578707
Photo_20180810_151700
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Mattress and box spring dumped in alley.

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 2830 E FEDERAL ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21213

coordinates x,y: 1431775.6905753291, 598622.931773965

coordinates lat,lng: 39.309602, -76.577878

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 14, 2018 04:48pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Tue Aug 14, 2018 04:48pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:18pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:17pm Submitted via Android Android