Dirty Alley or Street at 833 CLIFFORD ST

CLOSED 2 days ago #18-00578774
Photo_20180810_153911
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Even more gravel dumped here! Completely blocking alley access. Safety hazard, blocking emergency vehicle access.

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 829 CLIFFORD ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1417148.0995822537, 588986.209141976

coordinates lat,lng: 39.283319, -76.629711

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 15, 2018 02:57pm Closed
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:42pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:40pm Submitted via Android Android