Dirty Alley or Street at 310 LYNDHURST ST

NEW 10 days ago #18-00578888
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Mattresses and trash dumped in rear alley

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 310 LYNDHURST ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21229

coordinates x,y: 1402663.5913460949, 591787.1304626402

coordinates lat,lng: 39.2911590421116, -76.68084674258981

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:16pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone