Dead Animal Pickup at 123 E GITTINGS ST

CLOSED 10 days ago #18-00579099
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Dead bird

Where: Street



address: 123 E GITTINGS ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1422439.141820893, 585713.6171277794

coordinates lat,lng: 39.27427374761484, -76.61106831401271

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 06:02pm Closed
Fri Aug 10, 2018 05:27pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 05:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone