Downed Tree or Limb at 714 S MILTON AVE

CLOSED 5 days ago #18-00579159
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Very large tree limb fallen on sidewalk.

Issue: Downed Limb

Where: In front of property

Details: Blocking sidewalk



address: 714 S MILTON AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1430800.0593859009, 589114.1535807499

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28350833333333, -76.58148

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 15, 2018 12:00am Closed
Fri Aug 10, 2018 05:56pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 05:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone