Parking Complaint at 324 E 26TH ST

CLOSED Gone on Arrival (Closed) - 10 days ago #18-00579194
Photo_20180810_181519
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Hasn't moved in a week.

Violation: Miscellaneous

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 324 E 26TH ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1422202.4228460793, 602249.4147594243

coordinates lat,lng: 39.319675, -76.611656

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 06:46pm Closed with status: Gone on Arrival (Closed)
Fri Aug 10, 2018 06:46pm Dispatch PCA >> Gone on Arrival (Closed)
Fri Aug 10, 2018 06:21pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 06:17pm Submitted via Android Android