Sign Missing or Damaged at 1300 CEDARCROFT RD

CLOSED 15 days ago #18-00586800
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2018

Faded stop sign with graffiti on it

Issue: Sign Faded

Type: Stop

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 1300 CEDARCROFT RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21239

coordinates x,y: 1428459.3319102225, 620406.5957733546

coordinates lat,lng: 39.36944900084228, -76.58925181261877

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 06, 2018 03:11pm Closed
Tue Aug 14, 2018 01:43pm Opened
Tue Aug 14, 2018 01:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone