Food Facility Complaint at 208 E REDWOOD ST

NEW about 1 month ago #18-00592582
Report
Submitted Aug 16, 2018

Food truck within 300' from restaurant.

Issue: Other



address: 208 E REDWOOD ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1422266.5358290272, 591089.8269725286

coordinates lat,lng: 39.2890360392996, -76.61159721210284

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 16, 2018 12:46pm Opened
Thu Aug 16, 2018 12:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone