Downed Tree or Limb at 3550 N FRANKLINTOWN RD

NEW UPDATED - 16 days ago #18-00597522
Report
Submitted Aug 18, 2018

Tree down on Gwynns Falls Trail unpaved part between Morris Ave and Windsor Mill Rd

Issue: Downed Tree

Where: In front of property

Details: Blocking roadway



address: 3550 N FRANKLINTOWN RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21216

coordinates x,y: 1403943.8985482515, 596793.4304304126

coordinates lat,lng: 39.30489133115793, -76.67626049376715

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 07, 2018 07:17am Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Sat Aug 18, 2018 09:55am Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Sat Aug 18, 2018 09:47am Opened
Sat Aug 18, 2018 09:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone